Spielpläne - Ergebnisse

1

Spielplan 16.09.2017 Platz 1

#1 09:00 - 10:20 BWBSV -Stuttgart Reds - BSVBB-Berlin Roadrunners 12:04
#3 10:50 - 12:10 HBSV - Bad Homburg Hornets - NBSV - Dohren Wild Farmers 05:11
#5 12:40 - 14:00 Untouchables Paderborn - BWBSV-Stuttgart Reds 01:12
#7 14:30 - 15:50 SWBSV - Mainz Athletics - HBSV - Bad Homburg Hornets 12:02
#9 16:20 - 17:40 BSVNRW - Bonn Capitals - Untouchables Paderborn 04:08

2

Spielplan 16.09.2017 Platz 2

#2 09:10 - 10:30 BSV NRW - Bonn Capitals - S/HBV - Hamburg Stealers 12:02
#4 11:00 - 12:20 BBSV - Regensburg Legionäre - SWBSV - Mainz Athletics 07:00
#6 12:50 - 14:10 BSVBB - Berlin Roadrunners - S/HBV - Hamburg Stealers 05:06
#8 14:40 - 16:00 NBSV - Dohren Wild Farmers - BBSV - Regensburg Legionäre 00:14
#10 16:30 - 17:50 S/HBV - Hamburg Stealers - BWBSV - Stuttgart Reds 00:12

1

Spielplan 17.09.2017 Platz 1

#11 09:00 - 10:20 Untouchables Paderborn - BSVBB - Berlin Roadrunners 13:09
#13 10:50 - 12:10 BBSV - Regensburg Legionäre - HBSV - Bad Homburg Hornets 13:03
#15 12:40 - 14:00 S/HBV-Hamburg Stealers - Untouchables Paderborn 00:18

2

Spielplan 17.09.2017 Platz 2

#12 09:00 - 10:20 BWBSV - Stuttgart Reds - BSV NRW - Bonn Capitals 02:04
#14 10:50 - 12:10 SWBSV - Mainz Athletics - NBSV - Dohren Wild Farmers 10:07
#16 12:40 - 14:00 BSVBB - Berlin Roadrunners - BSVNRW - Bonn Capitals 03:09

1-2

Gruppenplatzierung

Tabelle Gruppe A
Team G V pct GB
Stuttgart Reds 3 1 .750 -
Bonn Capitals 3 1 .750 -
Untouchables Paderborn 3 1 .750 -
Hamburg Stealers 1 3 .250 2.0
Berlin Roadrunners 0 4 .000 3.0

 

Tabelle Gruppe B
Team G V pct GB
Buchbinder Legionäre 3 0 1.000 -
Mainz Athletics 2 1 .667 1.0
Dohren Wild Farmers 1 2 .333 2.0
Bad Homburg Hornets 0 3 .000 3.0

1

Spielplan 17.09.2017 Platz 1 - Spiel um Platz 5

#17 14:30 - 15:50 Untouchables Paderborn - Dohren Wild Farmers 14:05

2

Spielplan 17.09.2017 Platz 2 - Spiel um Platz 7

#18 14:30 - 15:50 Hamburg Stealers - Bad Homburg Hornets 10:09

2

Spielplan 17.09.2017 Platz 2 - Spiel um Platz 3

#20 16:20 -  17:40 Bonn Capitals - Mainz Athletics 02:12

1

Spielplan 17.09.2017 Platz 1 - Finale

#19 16:20 Stuttgart Reds  - Buchbinder Leginäre 13:02

Endtabelle


Team
1. Stuttgart Reds
2. Buchbinder Legionäre
3. Mainz Athletics
4. Bonn Capitals
5. Untouchables Paderborn
6. Dohren Wild Farmers
7. Hamburg Stealers
8. Bad Homburg Hornets
9. Berlin Roadrunners

 

Individuelle Auszeichnungen


Best Batter: Lasse Nixdorf (Untouchables Paderborn)


Best Pitcher: Finn Keuper (Bonn Capitals)


MVP: Clara Rice (Stuttgart Reds)

Infos

Tabellen