Auszeichnungen

Untouchables Auszeichnungen



25 Jahre Untouchables25 Jahre Untouchables
2015 Martin Nixdorf, Dirk Müseler, Olaf Engemann, Uwe Rechlitz, 
Dr. Rüdiger Völkel, J. Uwe Diedam
2016 Ralf Eckel & Ulrich Jansen
1. Bundesliga MVP1. Bundesliga MIP
2016 Jendrick Speer 2016 Maurice Bendrien
2015 Björn Schonlau 2015 Till Schade
2014 Björn Schonlau 2014 Luis Santa Cruz
2013 Octavio Medina 2013 Marcel Schulz
2012 Daniel Hinz 2012 Sascha Brockmeyer
2011 Björn Schonlau 2011 Daniel Hinz
2010 Jendrick Speer 2010 Daniel Hinz
2009 Eugen Heilmann 2009 Björn Schonlau
2008 Eugen Heilmann 2008 Sascha Brockmeyer
2007 Oliver Neisemeier 2007 Daniel Hinz
2006 Michael Franke 2006 Julius Uelschen
2005 Eugen Heilmann 2005 Michael Franke
2004 Octavio Medina 2004 Oliver Neisemeier
2003 Octavio Medina 2003 Björn Schonlau
2002 Eugen Heilmann 2002 Volker Lang
2001 Georg Bull 2001 Eugen Heilmann
2000 Rene Herlitzius 2000 Marvin Appiah
1999 Stefan Fechtig 1999 Marc Obermeit
1998 Stefan Fechtig 1998 Jendrick Speer
1997 Andreas Becker 1997 Peter Zontek
1996 Andreas Becker 1996 Markus Dorgerloh
2. Bundesliga / Regionalliga MVP 2. Bundesliga / Regionalliga MIP 
2016 Gianluca Oliva 2016 Mark Harrison
2015 Till Schade 2015 Kyriakos-Paul Evers
2014 Andreas Weiss 2014 Till Schade
2013 Oliver Neisemeier 2013 Ahmed Kubilay Agcaer
2012 Tristan Gerdtommarkotten 2012 Jerome Dunford
2011 Daniel Rahn 2011 Tristan Gerdtommarkotten
2010 Daniel Rahn 2010 Tim Hagedorn
2009 Daniel Hinz 2009 Alexej Fast
2008 Dennis Stechmann 2008 Daniel Rahn
2007 Frank Dornhof 2007 Michael Neuhäuser
2006 Daniel Hinz 2006 Alexej Fast
2005 Frank Dornhof 2005 Daniel Hinz
2004 Björn Schonlau 2004 Dominik Buder
2003 Alexander Heilmann 2003 Frank Dornhof
2002 Alexander Heilmann 2002 Alexander Sagenschneider
2001 Eugen Heilmann 2001 Björn Schonlau
2000 Oliver Neisemeier 2000 Marcel Schwarz
1995 Olaf Engemann 1995 Mourad Zarrouk
Verbandsliga MVP Verbandsliga MIP 
2014 Linus Nixdorf 2014 Till Schade
1999 Roneil Enciso 1999 Marvin Appiah
1997 Uwe Rechlitz 1999 Alexander Heilmann
1994 Ralf Eckel 1994 Markus Dorgerloh
Landesliga MVP Landesliga MIP 
2014 Philipp Hüvelmeier 2014 Jochen Peters
2013 Henning Böttcher 2013 Olaf Böttcher
2012 Dominik Dunford 2012 Nils Lebock
2011 Fabian Nieslony 2011 Henning Böttcher
2010 Frank Dornhof 2010 Olaf Böttcher
2008 Andreas Weiss 2008 Daniel Sofrei
1998 Sebastian Bardini 1998 Roneil Enciso
1996 Uwe Rechlitz 1996 Zeljan Bartolic
1993 Ralf Eckel 1993 Olaf Engemann
Bezirks-/Kreisliga MVP Bezirks-/Kreisliga MIP 
2016 Felix Driesner 2016 Enno Heimann
2009 Andreas Weiss 2009 Daniel Migeod
2007 Andreas Weiss 2007 Jochen Hilleke
2000 Guido Hentze 2000 Severin Brandt
1999 Markus Emder 1999 Detlef Hein
1998 Hendrik Kragl 1998 Konstantin Brandt
1997 David Markus 1997 Jens Dransfeld
1996 Detlef Hein 1996 Johannes Dittrich
1995 Uwe Rechlitz 1995 Bill Pullion
1994 Kristian Bröckling 1994 Till Oberschäfer
1993 Kristian Bröckling 1993 Uwe Rechlitz
1992 André Lohmann 1992 Ralf Eckel
1991 Ralf Eckel 1991 André Lohmann
Junioren MVP Junioren MIP 
2016 Linus Nixdorf 2016 Finn Bergmann
2015 Marco Cardoso 2015 Marcel Zenin
2014 Till Schade 2014 Linus Nixdorf
2013 Luis Santa Cruz 2013 Lukas Stutz
2012 Benjamin Thaqi 2012 Lennart Blum
2011 Philipp Neuhäuser 2011 Frederic Gerdtommarkotten
2010 Tristan Gerdtommarkotten 2010 Philip Cowan
2009 Jerome Dunford 2009 Timo Schonlau
2008 Michael Gollan 2008 Stefan Lindner
2007 Sascha Brockmeyer 2007 Dominik Dunford
2006 Georg Enzian 2006 Dominik Dunford
2005 Georg Enzian 2005 Michael Neuhäuser
2004 Alexander Szalay 2004 Georg Enzian
2003 Fabian Nieslony 2003 Alexander Szalay
2002 Björn Schonlau 2002 Frank Dornhof
1997 Alexander Heilmann 1997 Eduard Biegler
1996 Sebastian Bardini 1996 Eduard Biegler
1995 Roneil Enciso 1995 Alexander Heilmann
1994 Michael Schreckenberg 1994 Roneil Enciso
1993 Jochen Gemke 1993 Guido Schnell
Jugend MVP
Jugend MIP
2016 Ian Post 2016 Mats Growe
2015 Nicolas Göbert 2015 Steffen Dembowski
2014 Mark Harrison 2014 Edwart Richert
2013 Halil Ismail Ciftci 2013 Marcel Vockel
2012 Sean Cowan 2012 Leon Pohl
2011 Jerome Dunford 2011 Johannes Paatz
2010 Sean Cowan 2010 Frederic Gerdtommarkotten
2009 Dennis Kloidt 2009 Daniel Gollan
2008 Dennis Kloidt 2008 Dennis Bulat
2007 Michael Gollan 2007 Bartosch Kiwka
2006 Katharina Szalay 2006 Stefan Lindner
2005 Jonas Neuhäuser 2005 Michael Gollan
2004 Dennis Stechmann 2004 Jonas Neuhäuser
2003 Dennis Stechmann 2003 Aljoscha Heller
2002 Fabian Nieslony 2002 Sascha Brauer
2001 Dominik Buder 2001 Alexander Szalay
2000 Björn Schonlau 2000 Dominik Buder
1999 Frank Dornhof 1999 Michael Lindemeier
1998 James Kuck 1998 David Schulze
1997 Christoph Sowada 1997 Egor Horst
1996 Eugen Heilmann 1996 Sven Lerche
1995 Eugen Heilmann 1995 Roland Radkowski
1994 Sebastian Bardini 1994 Stefan Wils
1993 Felix Driesner 1993 Jan Petzold
Jugend 2 / LL Schüler MVP Jugend 2 / LL Schüler MIP 
2016 Max Danzer 2016

Martin Schwenke

2015 Ron Hungreder 2015

Christoph Seidel

2014 Mathis Vockel 2014

Sebastian Drewniok

2013 Florian Seidel 2013 Christian Lenzner
2012 Linus Nixdorf 2012 Mark Harrison
2011 Tom Czaja 2011 Florian Seidel
2010 Sean Cowan 2010 Lukas Kaiser
Schüler MVP Schüler MIP 
2016 Ron Hungreder 2016 Lasse Nixdorf
2013 Lara Brockmeyer 2013 Nick Franke
2012 Patrick Harrison 2012 Mathis Vockel
2011 Florian Seidel 2011 Mark Harrison
2010 Tom Czaja 2010 Kai Reger
2009 Sean Cowan 2009 Lukas Kaiser
2008 Daniel Gollan 2008 Linus Nixdorf
2007 Philip Cowan 2007 Pascal von Bottlemberg
2006 Melina Eggen 2006 Sean Cowan
2005 Philipp Neuhäuser 2005 Melina Eggen
2004 Philipp Neuhäuser 2004 Katharina Szalay
2003 Daniel Edelmann 2003 Pascal Hertwig
2002 Julius Uelschen 2002 Daniel Edelmann
2001 Dennis Stechmann 2001 Jonas Neuhäuser
2000 Kalil Shakir 2000 Dennis Stechmann
1999 Marcus Hansmeier 1999 Steffen Mehring
1998 Julius Uelschen 1998 Dennis Stechmann
Schüler 2 MVP Schüler 2 MIP 
2011 Lucas Kaczmarczyk 2011 Ron Hungreder
2010 Steffen Dembowski 2010 Dustin Storm
Schüler Tee-Ball MVP Schüler Tee-Ball MIP 
2016 Aaron Dammaschke 2016 Levi Schwarz
2015 Lasse Nixdorf 2015 Cedric Leander Ulbricht
2014 Elvar Henze 2014 Cedric Ulbricht
2013 Max Danzer 2013 Lasse Nixdorf
2012 Niklas Grote 2012 Nils Voss
2011 Mathis Vockel 2011 Niklas Grote
2010 Eiji Matsuda 2010 Patrik Schwarz
2009 Florian Seidel 2009 Marco Cardoso
2008 Hendrik Hengst 2008 Adrian Schröder
Minis MVP Minis MIP 
2016 Pascal Maibaum 2016 Leo Groppe
2015 Jaron Lubnau 2015 Mads+Mika Heinermann
2014 Joschua Beutèll 2014 Paul Leneschmidt
2013 Paul Tschöke + Justus May 2013 Jaron Lubnau
2012 Finn Jonas Pott 2012 Lasse Nixdorf
2011 Max Danzer 2011 Elisa Peitzmeier
2010 E. Mersch + Ch. Mersch 2010 Finn Liebscher
2005 Linus Nixdorf 2005 Maxine Dunford
Softball MVP Softball MIP 
2016 Dina Schwarzbeck 2016 Leonie Buder
2015 Frederike Welsing 2015 Katharina Neuwert
2014 Maxine Dunford 2014 Tessa Rothe
2013 Carina Budde 2013 Maxine Dunford
2012 Melina Rossa 2012 Dina Schwarzbeck
2011 Daniela Porbadnik 2011 Katrin Stephan
2010 Katharina Szalay 2010 Oxana Eremin
2009 Alex Stuckstäte 2009 Kristina Dik
2008 Katharina Szalay 2008 Johanna Möhring
2007 Katharina Szalay 2007 Oxana Eremin
2006 Frederike Welsing 2006 Katharina Szalay
2005 Wencke Bull 2005 Frederike Welsing
2004 Cosima Freund 2004 Claudia Volkmann
2003 Wencke Bull 2003 Leonie Thiele
2002 Katja Eckel 2002 Vanessa Hahn
2001 Katja Eckel 2001 Vanessa Hahn
2000 Katja Eckel 2000 Kristin Dreblow
1999 Katja Eckel 1999 Nicole Kolodzeyski
1998 Maja Dörrwand 1998 Ann Katrin Schuldes
1997 Maja Dörrwand 1997 Manuela Mersch
1996 Katja Eckel 1996 Maja Dörrwand
1994 Bernadette Kolodzeyski 1994 Meike Engelke
1993 Katja Eckel 1993 Aferdita Iberdimaj
2. Softball MVP 2. Softball MIP 
2005 Claudia Volkmann 2005 Johanna Möhring
2004 Frederike Welsing 2004 Franziska Jaeschke
2003 Carina Baron 2003 Daniela Porbadnik
2002 Leonie Thiele 2002 Daniela Porbadnik
2001 Leonie Thiele 2001 Claudia Volkmann
Old Bones MVP Old Bones MIP 
2016 Thomas Hering 2016 Klaus Reddeker
2015 Christian Kleegraf 2015 Klaus Reddeker
2014 Egon Zeier 2014 Siegfried Seidel
2013 Thomas Hering 2013 Regina Sage
2012 Michael Thiele 2012 Thomas Hering
2011 Ronald Brand 2011 Regina Sage
2010 Markus Emder 2010 Christian Kleegraf
2009 Michael Thiele 2009 Frank Plogsties
2007 Hajo Welsing 2007 Wolfgang Stark
2006 Alex Blömeke 2006 O. + H. Böttcher
2005 Michael Jendreck-Nolte 2005 Michael Thiele
2004 Alex Blömke 2004 Michael Jendreck-Nolte
2003 Andre Lohmann 2003 Thomas Prinz
2002 Bernd Hartmann 2002 Nicola Ebker
2001 Sascha Ritter 2001 Harald Schuppert
2000 Oliver Kessenbrock 2000 Anne Schäfers
Pitch Bulls MVP Pitch Bulls MIP 
2014 Jörg Ellerbrok 2014 Philipp Möhl
2013 Berthold Thiel 2013 Katrin Stephan
2012 Mark Bowron 2012 Ulrich Möhl
2011 Hans Martin Niemann 2011 Katrin Stephan
2010 Christian Möhl 2010 Cassandra Perry
2009 Detlef Hein 2009 Arthur Kirsch
2008 Effi Ottmüller 2008 Martin Berthold
2007 Martin Knaup 2007 Mark Bowron
2006 Markus Lubnau 2006 Denny Perry
2005 Bryan Perry 2005 Detlef Hein
2004 Jens Hopfe 2004 Hille Nelle
2003 Markus Emder 2003 Martin Knaup
2002 Ulrich Möhl 2002 Gregor Alegri
Cheerleader "Stars Juniors" MSA Cheerleader "Stars Juniors"  MICA 
2016 Maike Jakob 2016 Maria Stojanowa
2015 Alina Michelle Hegel 2015 Lisa Naundorf
2014 Madleen Benteler 2014 Christine Rempel
2013 Lea Klaus 2013 Annika Dulisch
2012 Katharina Keller 2012 Nele Bernard
2011 Nele Bernard 2011 Tasha Jahnke
2010 Rita Meier 2010 Nadja Dyck
2009 Agnes Porczek 2009 Karina Kulmametov
2008 Samantha Chipp 2008 Annika Indermark
*Most Spirit Award                                                  *Most Improved Cheerleader Award

Cheerleader "Stars Peewees" MSA Cheerleader "Stars Peewees" MICA 
2016 Ellen Karais 2016 Kyra Fiedler
2015 Katharina Kemper 2015 Tara Sophie Müller
2014 Mareen Quickstern 2014 Jolie Rosenthal
*Most Spirit Award                                                  *Most Improved Cheerleader Award

Sportsmanship Award
2016 Steffie Nixdorf & Octavio Medina
2015 Christina Athens & Jessica Porczek
2014 Alper Bozkurt, Familie Dembowski & Familie Seidel
2013 Regina Sage
2012 Daniel Migeod & Ronald Brand
2011 Christoph Dembowski & Siegfried Seidel
2010 Dirk Müseler, Daniel Migeod & Nikola Ebker
2009 Familie Cowan & Renate Nixdorf
2008 Ines Szalay, Branca Gavrilovic, Andreas Weiss & Hans Georg Enzian
2007 Frederike Welsing & Alex Heilmann
2006 Rene Franke, Familie Dunford & Frederike Welsing
2005 Familie Dunford & Frederike Welsing
2004 Björn Schonlau, Frank Dornhof & Thomas Neuhäuser
2003 Pepe, Günther Szalay & Lara Helmig
2002 Ines Szalay, Uwe Rechlitz & Marc Obermeit
2001 Corona Bleidorn, Sascha Brauer & Thomas Neuhäuser
2000 Roneil Enciso, Klaus Hansmeier & Björn Schonlau
1999 Maya Dörrwand, Klaus Hansmeier & Uwe Rechlitz
1998 Ulrich Möhl, Alex Heilmann & Christopher Goulet
1997 Marc Obermeit & Silke Brüggemeier
1996 Christina Krüger & Jürgen Ballerstedt
1995 Eduard Biegler & Uwe Rechlitz
1994 Ricarda Kreis & Old Bones
1993 Alexandra Bröckling & Tobias Rick
1992 Guido Hentze
1991 Guido Hentze

 

Infos

Spielbetrieb

Tabellen